ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15671031

nr 1567 1031

Gerd Nordenskjöld

(1913-1999), Sverige

Gerd Nordenskjöld (1913-1999), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated -56. Oil on canvas, 45x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x45 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -56. Olja på duk, 45x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x45 cm

Gerd Nordenskjöld, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1999.

Yes

5000

SEK 6200

Monday September 25 2023
at 19:19:57

     1.400 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
     1.600 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
     1.800 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
     2.000 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
     2.400 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
     2.800 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)

  • Klassiska
  • Sep 25

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Gerd Nordenskjöld

Read more about Gerd Nordenskjöld